ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034217
nr 1603 4217
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Roddare. Signed, numbered 185/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roddare. Signerad, numrerad 185/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x84 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 250
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:35:42
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)